|
Gigi Lobeck
( Bib # 69 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Bridger Lawton
( Bib # 169 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Joshua Itoi
( Bib # 57 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
COSMIC Cadet
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Maxwell Fendler
( Bib # 32 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
COSMIC Cadet
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Owen Wither
( Bib # 121 )
Steamboat, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Kade Lawton
( Bib # 170 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Nicholas Bradford
( Bib # 184 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Willem Bradford
( Bib # 186 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Emmett Itoi
( Bib # 56 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
COSMIC Cadet
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Anders Carlson
( Bib # 20 )
Brighton, UT
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Charley Barnes
( Bib # 6 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Thomas Miller
( Bib # 157 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Connor Frithsen
( Bib # 139 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Ada Fendler
( Bib # 31 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
COSMIC Cadet
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Rush Peterson
( Bib # 88 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
COSMIC Cadet
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Ella Stroock
( Bib # 108 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Bridger Carlton
( Bib # 21 )
Oak creek, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Samantha Paisley
( Bib # 85 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
COSMIC Cadet
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Sarah Bradford
( Bib # 187 )
Steamboat, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Grace Staberg
( Bib # 104 )
Silverthorne, CO
|
COSMIC Open
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Matthew Kempers
( Bib # 146 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Rec
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Kamiya Peterson
( Bib # 87 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
COSMIC Cadet
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Caden Klein
( Bib # 147 )
Aspen, CO
|
COSMIC Junior
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Sumner Lawson
( Bib # 149 )
Colorado springs, CO
|
Challenge Rec
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Andrew Deslauriers
( Bib # 134 )
Breckenridge, CO
|
COSMIC Open
|
All Ages
|
|