|
Lincoln Sutherland
( Bib # 232 )
Spearfish, SD
|
3 Hour Junior Solo
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Nixon Emery
( Bib # 221 )
Casper, wy
|
3 Hour Junior Team
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
XUNGMANITU IRVING
( Bib # 243 )
Spearfish, SD
|
3 Hour Junior Solo
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
COLTON ELLINGSON
( Bib # 241 )
Spearfish, SD
|
3 Hour Junior Solo
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
GRIFFIN JENSEN
( Bib # 217 )
Spearfish, SD
|
3 Hour Junior Solo
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JETT EMERY
( Bib # 220 )
Casper, WY
|
3 Hour Junior Team
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ETHAN DIETRICH
( Bib # 27 )
Spearfish, SD
|
6 Hour Junior Team
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Hunter Sharpe
( Bib # 244 )
Rapid City, SD
|
3 Hour Junior Team
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
WESTON CARLSON
( Bib # 22 )
Spearfish, SD
|
6 Hour Junior Solo
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JOVAN WEIGEL
( Bib # 23 )
Spearfish, SD
|
6 Hour Junior Solo
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Payton Jones
( Bib # 32 )
Spearfish, SD
|
6 Hour Junior Team
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Caidon Cast
( Bib # 254 )
Box Elder, SD
|
3 Hour Junior Solo
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BEN MUTH
( Bib # 81 )
Spearfish, SD
|
6 Hour Junior Solo
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Ty BACKES
( Bib # 38 )
Bismarck, ND
|
6 Hour Men Team
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
FREDDIE RETH
( Bib # 54 )
Spearfish, SD
|
6 Hour Men Team
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Hugh Roles
( Bib # 56 )
Spearfish, SD
|
6 Hour Men Team
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Tyson Ellingson
( Bib # 41 )
Spearfish, SD
|
6 Hour Men Team
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Ty Petrocco
( Bib # 249 )
Sturgis, SD
|
3 Hour Men Team
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
EDAN COIN
( Bib # 24 )
Spearfish, SD
|
6 Hour Men Team
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Matt Currier
( Bib # 26 )
Spearfish, SD
|
6 Hour Men Team
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Tanner Johnson
( Bib # 31 )
Spearfish, SD
|
6 Hour Men Team
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Jacob Ellingson
( Bib # 28 )
Spearfish, Sd
|
6 Hour Junior Team
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
WYATT TRYNER
( Bib # 223 )
Box Elder, SD
|
3 Hour Junior Team
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Peyton Cast
( Bib # 219 )
Box Elder, SD
|
3 Hour Junior Team
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Cayel Holmgren
( Bib # 29 )
Spearfish, SD
|
6 Hour Men Team
|
15 to 19
|
|