|
Bridger Lawton
( Bib # 169 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Joshua Itoi
( Bib # 57 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
COSMIC Cadet
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Maxwell Fendler
( Bib # 32 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
COSMIC Cadet
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Owen Wither
( Bib # 121 )
Steamboat, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Kade Lawton
( Bib # 170 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Nicholas Bradford
( Bib # 184 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Willem Bradford
( Bib # 186 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Emmett Itoi
( Bib # 56 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
COSMIC Cadet
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Anders Carlson
( Bib # 20 )
Brighton, UT
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Thomas Miller
( Bib # 157 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Connor Frithsen
( Bib # 139 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Rush Peterson
( Bib # 88 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
COSMIC Cadet
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Bridger Carlton
( Bib # 21 )
Oak creek, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Matthew Kempers
( Bib # 146 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Rec
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Caden Klein
( Bib # 147 )
Aspen, CO
|
COSMIC Junior
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Andrew Deslauriers
( Bib # 134 )
Breckenridge, CO
|
COSMIC Open
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Mark Greenwood
( Bib # 44 )
Fort collins, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Taylor Miller
( Bib # 75 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Jimmy Howe
( Bib # 54 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Sam Nelson
( Bib # 80 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Splitboard
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Tyler Loyd
( Bib # 72 )
Laramie, WY
|
COSMIC Open
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Ben Glassmeyer
( Bib # 41 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Nathan Birdseye
( Bib # 126 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Ryan Lundahl
( Bib # 151 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Kit Callahan
( Bib # 18 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Rec
|
All Ages
|
|