|
Ryan Anderson
( Bib # 101 )
Breckenridge, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Coury Armstrong
( Bib # 102 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Liz Baldwin
( Bib # 103 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Duke Barlow
( Bib # 104 )
Breckenridge, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Jason Blair
( Bib # 105 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Bret Bonenberger
( Bib # 106 )
Breckenridge, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Eric Broecker
( Bib # 107 )
Frisco, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Luke Brosterhous
( Bib # 108 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Collin Browse
( Bib # 109 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Luca Chaia
( Bib # 111 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Emil Chaia
( Bib # 110 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Jeff Chamberlain
( Bib # 112 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Kathryn Ciamaichelo
( Bib # 113 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Sarah Collins
( Bib # 115 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Sarah Cookler
( Bib # 116 )
Brighton, UT
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Scott Eden
( Bib # 117 )
Basalt, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Kristen Feiges
( Bib # 118 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Margo Flewelling
( Bib # 119 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Greg Friedman
( Bib # 121 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Ben Glassmeyer
( Bib # 122 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Pat Hansen
( Bib # 124 )
Dillon, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Jared Hayden
( Bib # 125 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Geoff Hunt
( Bib # 127 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Dan Lemmer
( Bib # 132 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Charlie Macarthur
( Bib # 128 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|